FHC Online
Sale!
5
CA Abhishek Bansal

CA FINAL – LAW – CA Abhishek Bansal

4.00 out of 5 based on 3 customer ratings
(3 customer reviews )

Course Brief

  • Faculty: CA Abhishek Bansal
  • Duration: 75 Hours amendments
  • Colored Typed Notes.
  • Validity : 6 Months
  • No. of Views: 2 Times
  • Cost For USB  : Rs 7,500/-  
  • Cost For Downloadable : Rs 7,000/-
  • *Price inclusive of all tax.
Clear
Add to cart

Product Description

About Course

  • Applicable to MAY’19 & NOV’19 Exams
  • Use of most lucid language .
  • Numerous practical problems.
  • Colored Typed Notes
  • Discussion of all the complications and interpretations.
  • In-depth understanding of the topics.

 

CA Abhishek Bansal

  1. B.Com,ACA,CS, PGD FM –
  2. Faculty for Law and Audit – ex WIRC of ICAI..
  3. Teaching Law and Audit @ Mumbai for past 5 years to CA students..
  4. Teaching Law and Audit @ Jodhpur and Nasik for past 3 years to CA students..
  5. Teaching Law to CS Students – Mumbai..
  6. Ex-faculty for GMCS and Orientation for Vasai Branch of Wirc of ICAI..
  7. Books Authored  :- CPT LAW , IPCC AUDIT, CS EXECUTIVE


 

INDEX

CA FINAL LAW New Course MAY 2019

Lecture No

Chapter

Time

TOTAL TIME(MINUTES)

HoursMinutes
INTRO TO LAW NEW01212
1PRODUCER CO. P1210130
1APRODUCER CO. P224124
1BPRODUCER CO. P304242
2OFFENCE AND PENALTY218138
3NCLT20120
4FOREGIN COS253173
5OPPERESSION & MISMANAGEMENT30180
6CSP12080
7SPECIAL COURTS213133
8E GOVERNANCE13797
9INVESTIGATION P1231151
9AINVESTIGATION P2212132
10COMPROMISE AND ARRANGEMENT P1230150
10ACOMPROMISE AND ARRANGEMENT P2245165
11BOARD MEETING 1 P130180
11ABOARD MEETING 1 P2228148
11BBOARD MEETING 2 P1314194
11CBOARD MEETING 2 P2218138
11DBOARD MEETING 2 P3150110
12POMLA P1213133
12APOMLA P212383
13MANAGERIAL REMUNERATION P138188
13AMANAGERIAL REMUNERATION P2215135
14APPOINTMENT P1230150
14AAPPOINTMENT P2212132
14BAPPOINTMENT P3236156
15MISCELLANEOUS11272
16SCRA P129129
16ASCRA P2228148
17ARBITRATION P1240160
17AARBITRATION P204545
18FCRA P1216136
18AFCRA P212080
19WINDING UP P137187
19AWINDING UP P2143103
19BWINDING UP P3217137
20IBC P1225145
20AIBC P2233153
20BIBC P3214134
21FEMA P1146106
21AFEMA P223123
21BFEMA P313090
22LAST LECTURE04545
TOTAL MINUTES7610075567
TOTAL HOURS92.78

 

Additional Information

Delivery Method

Downloadable-windows, Pen Drive Windows

Students' reviews

3 reviews 4.00 out of 5 stars
5 stars 2 66 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 1 33 %
1 star 0 0 %

3 reviews for CA FINAL – LAW – CA Abhishek Bansal

  1. mittal.kartik24@gmail.com
    2 out of 5

    (verified owner)

    Regarding delivery I have ordered law classes. First It was mentioned on the website that the delivery will be from 15th dec 2018 and then it got shifted to 7th January 2019. Now the operators say that the lectures are not yet recorded and it might take one more week. Can i know the correct date of the delivery of classes.

  2. utkarshagarwalneeraj@gmail.com
    5 out of 5

    Superb Law experience Hey everyone. My law Experience is superb !! There was some miscommunication before between me and FHConline, now i am unable to take down my older review. Go for his classes ! I assure you gonna steal the show !

  3. agarwalsuhani1991@gmail.com
    5 out of 5

    Nov 18 Can I buy it for Nov 2018

Add a review

© FHC. All rights reserved.